Goosen Genealogy

Goosen's around the world!

Report: individuals, by place of baptism

         Description: individuals, by place of baptism


Matches 1 to 50 of 5806   » Comma-delimited CSV file

1 2 3 4 5 ... 117» Next»

# Place_name Person ID Last Name First Name Birth Date Christening Date Living Tree
1 Kampen  I160  Goosen  Albertus  19 Nov 1887    tree1 
2 's-Gravenhage  I5204  Arntz  Josephus Maria  1 Jul 1914    tree1 
3 's-Gravenhage  I2492  de Ridder  Wilhelmina Maria Johanna  30 Sep 1891    tree1 
4   I316             
5   I318             
6   I315             
7   I319             
8 's-Gravenhage  I317  Gosen  Josephus Theodorus Lambertus      tree1 
9 's-Gravenzande  I4081  Laman  Elsje Cornelia  22 Dec 1913    tree1 
10 's-Heer Arendskerke  I121  Hoogstrate  Willemina  21 Feb 1805    tree5 
11 's-Heerenhoek  I304  Goosen  Neeltje    08 Oct 1780  tree5 
12 's-Heerenhoek  I303  Goosen  Pieternella    22 Feb 1778  tree5 
13 Aalsmeer  I5395  Boot  Elisabeth Maartensdr    11 Feb 1809  tree1 
14 Aalsmeer  I5485  Kriebel  Jan  1 Feb 1891    tree1 
15 Aalsmeer  I2452  Plomp  Jacobus  29 Apr 1839    tree1 
16 Aalsmeer  I4051  van Geilswijk  Hermanus  12 Jul 1835    tree1 
17 Aalsmeer  I5633  Wessel (Wesjel)  Hendrina  ABT1843    tree1 
18 Aalten  I2462  Vaags  Gesina Hendrika  28 Nov 1882    tree1 
19 Abbega  I1834  Plantinga  Antje  22 Mar 1875    tree1 
20 Abbega  I1833  Wijnia  Aukje Aukes  18 Sep 1853    tree1 
21 Abbekerk  I4713  Zon  Klaas  20 Jul 1788    tree1 
22 Abcoude  I6148  van Vliet  Clasina  ABT1835    tree1 
23   I647             
24 Achtkarspelen  I1379  de Vries  Maaike  29 Mar 1899    tree1 
25 Adams, Oklahoma, USA  I1208  Goosen  Derry Jack  13 Mar 1936    tree3 
26 Adelhof, Germany  I881  Ortman  Heinrich C  10 Sep 1843    tree3 
27 Aduard  I5692  Rieske  Berentje  ABT1896    tree1 
28 Aduard  I1510  Smit  Arend  1882    tree1 
29 Akersloot  I6174  Kosse  Cornelis  ABT1837    tree1 
30 Alexanderkron, Molotschna South  I155  Dueck  Maria  20 May 1863    tree3 
31 Alexanderkron, Molotschna South  I150  Dyck  Maria J.  01 Jun 1863    tree3 
32 Alexanderkron, Molotschna South   I690  Goertz  Katherina  07 Nov 1860    tree3 
33 Alexandertal  I835  Goossen  Jacob Henry  16 Apr 1920    tree3 
34 Alexanderwohl  I327  Duerksen  Maria E.  09 Mar 1889    tree3 
35 Alexanderwohl  I326  Goossen  Jacob M.  26 Mar 1885    tree3 
36 Alexanderwohl, Molotschna  I307  Boese  Heinrich Benjamin  03 Aug 1865    tree3 
37 Alexanderwohl, Molotschna  I310  Flaming  Jacob A.  29 Jan 1879    tree3 
38 Alexandria  I1110  Degenaar  Johanna Dorothea  31 Oct 1855  18 Jan 1856 
39 Alicedale, South Africa  I1157  Fourie  Sara Catharina  ABT1842   
40 Aline, Alfalfa, Oklahoma  I943  Goossen  Henry  28 Feb 1909    tree3 
41 Aline, Alfalfa, Oklahoma  I394  Goossen  Henry H.  28 Feb 1909    tree3 
42 Aliwal-Noord, Zuid-Afrika  I219  Goosen  Elsje Johanna Wilhelmina  27 Jan 1848   
43 Alkmaar  I4803  Bakker  Willem  ABT1821    tree1 
44 Alkmaar  I416  Bosma  Gerrit  23 Feb 1913    tree1 
45 Alkmaar  I4662  Göddeke  Hendrik  ABT1826    tree1 
46 Alkmaar  I4262  Woesthoff    4 Sep 1802    tree1 
47 Alkmaar  I4263  Woesthoff    21 Apr 1804    tree1 
48 Alkmaar  I4259  Woesthoff  Arnoldus Albertus  Aug 1775  6 Aug 1775  tree1 
49 Alkmaar  I4264  Woesthoff  Clara Maria Cornelia  1808    tree1 
50 Allardsoog  I3824  de Haan  Juuke  5 Dec 1910    tree1 


1 2 3 4 5 ... 117» Next»